lunes 19.11.2018

fútbol

COPA SUDAMERICANA
  1. SUPER LIGA
    2017
  2. Copa
    Libertadores
  3. Copa
    Sudamericana
  4. Copa
    Argentina
  5. Copa
    America
  6. Eliminatorias
    Rusia 2018

Primera Fase

LocalVisitante
Everton Everton1 - 2Caracas Caracas J. Cuevas  E. Pernia, Jesús Arrieta
Caracas Caracas0 - 1Everton Everton   Á. Madrid
Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida1 - 1Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco Andris Herrera  A. Ábalos
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco2 - 0Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida C. Canío, M. Riquero  
Lanús Lanús4 - 2Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Lautaro Acosta, Bruno Vides, Gonzalo Di Renzo, Alejandro Silva  E. Herrera (2)
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal2 - 1Lanús Lanús Horacio Calcaterra, E. Herrera  Rolando García Guerreño
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali3 - 0Danubio Danubio José Sand, N. Benedetti, D. Delgado  
Danubio Danubio3 - 2Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali J. Rodríguez, L. Sosa Otermín, P. Ceppelini Gatto  N. Benedetti, D. Delgado
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo1 - 0Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro Gabriel Gudiño  
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro0 - 0San Lorenzo San Lorenzo   
Liga de Quito Liga de Quito2 - 1Guabirá Guabirá Hernán Barcos, G. Rodríguez  J. Pizarro
Guabirá Guabirá3 - 2Liga de Quito Liga de Quito Juan Carlos Montenegro, D. Hoyos, José Castillo  Hernán Barcos, Juan Anangonó
Nacional (P) Nacional (P)0 - 0Mineros Mineros   
Mineros Mineros0 - 0Nacional (P) Nacional (P)   
Club Sport Rosario Club Sport Rosario0 - 0Cerro Cerro   
Cerro Cerro2 - 0Club Sport Rosario Club Sport Rosario Leandro Zazpe, F. López  
Sol de América Sol de América2 - 0Indep. Medellín Indep. Medellín Pablo Zeballos (2)  
Indep. Medellín Indep. Medellín3 - 1Sol de América Sol de América Juan Fernando Caicedo, G. Cano, Hernán Pertúz  César Villagra
Barcelona Barcelona0 - 0General Díaz General Díaz   
General Díaz General Díaz2 - 1Barcelona Barcelona Rogerio Leichtweis, M. Espinoza  J. Dinenno
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca Blas Armoa, Fredy Bareiro  
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca2 - 0Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño Juan Rojas, E. Bonfigli  
UTC UTC2 - 0Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors L. Cardoza Zúñiga, A. Ponce Pardo  
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors4 - 0UTC UTC Matías Rigoleto, Igor Paim, Julián Lalinde, Cristian Olivera  
Def. y Justicia Def. y Justicia0 - 1América de Cali América de Cali   C. Martínez Borja
América de Cali América de Cali0 - 3Def. y Justicia Def. y Justicia   Leonel Miranda, Nicolás Fernández, F. Márquez
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense3 - 0Newell`s Newell`s Guilherme, Nikão, Pablo  
Newell`s Newell`s2 - 1Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense Luís Leal (2)  Nikão
Unión Española Unión Española0 - 0Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo   
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo3 - 0Unión Española Unión Española Charles Monsalvo, L. Trujillo, Marcio Valverde  
Jaguares Jaguares2 - 1Boston River Boston River Pablo Rojas (2)  Gonzalo Mastriani
Boston River Boston River3 - 0Jaguares Jaguares Joaquín Pereyra, Diego Scotti (2)  
Rosario Central Rosario Central0 - 0São Paulo São Paulo   
São Paulo São Paulo1 - 0Rosario Central Rosario Central Diego Souza  
El Nacional El Nacional3 - 2San José San José L. Segovia, F. Balda, D. Angulo  Carlos Saucedo, Rodrigo Ramallo
San José San José1 - 1El Nacional El Nacional Carlos Saucedo  Miguel Parrales
Blooming Blooming1 - 0Bahia Bahia Leonardo Vaca  
Bahia Bahia4 - 0Blooming Blooming Elton, Zé Rafael (2), Júnior Brumado  
Zamora Zamora0 - 2Colón Colón   Javier Correa, Diego Vera
Colón Colón1 - 0Zamora Zamora G. Conti  
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano1 - 2Botafogo Botafogo Sergio Santos  Brenner, Rodrigo Pimpão
Botafogo Botafogo1 - 1Audax Italiano Audax Italiano Matheus Fernandes  Luis Cabrera
Fluminense Fluminense3 - 0Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí Pedro, Pablo Dyego, Gum  
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí2 - 0Fluminense Fluminense Harold Reina (2)  

Segunda Fase

LocalVisitante
General Díaz General Díaz1 - 1Millonarios Millonarios E. Giménez  Ayron del Valle
Millonarios Millonarios4 - 0General Díaz General Díaz Ayron del Valle, Mackalister Silva, Gabriel Hauche, Roberto Ovelar  
Nacional (P) Nacional (P)2 - 1Botafogo Botafogo Danilo Santacruz, J. Vieyra  Luiz Fernando
Botafogo Botafogo2 - 0Nacional (P) Nacional (P) Leo Valencia, Rodrigo Lindoso  
Sol de América Sol de América0 - 0Nacional Nacional   
Nacional Nacional1 - 0Sol de América Sol de América Matías Zunino  
São Paulo São Paulo0 - 1Colón Colón   Matías Fritzler
Colón Colón0 - 1São Paulo São Paulo   Liziero
Boston River Boston River1 - 0Banfield Banfield R. Ergas  
Banfield Banfield2 - 0Boston River Boston River Nicolás Bertolo (2)  
Fluminense Fluminense2 - 0Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting Digão, Júnior Sornoza  
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting0 - 1Fluminense Fluminense   Pedro
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense2 - 0Peñarol Peñarol Marcelo Cirino, Pablo  
Peñarol Peñarol1 - 4Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense Cristian Rodrí­guez  Léo Pereira, Marcinho, Nikão, Bruno Guimarães
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali4 - 0Bolívar Bolívar José Sand, N. Benedetti, M. Cabrera, Jhon Mosquera  
Bolívar Bolívar1 - 2Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali J. Callejón  Miguel Murillo, N. Benedetti
Liga de Quito Liga de Quito3 - 1Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Juan Anangonó (2), J. Julio  Thiago Galhardo
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama1 - 0Liga de Quito Liga de Quito Thiago Galhardo  
Caracas Caracas2 - 0Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo D. Díaz, Ricardo Martins  
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo3 - 4Caracas Caracas Richard Salinas, Marcio Valverde, J. Sauñe  D. Díaz (3), Fernando Aristeguieta
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca2 - 2Wilstermann Wilstermann Juan Rojas, Jonathan De la Cruz  Lucas Gaúcho, Gilbert Álvarez
Wilstermann Wilstermann2 - 2Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca F. Saucedo, Gilbert Álvarez  E. Preciado, Jacson Pita
Def. y Justicia Def. y Justicia2 - 0El Nacional El Nacional Christian Almeida, Nicolás Fernández  
El Nacional El Nacional1 - 0Def. y Justicia Def. y Justicia D. Angulo  
Lanús Lanús1 - 0Junior Junior Rolando García Guerreño  
Junior Junior1 - 0Lanús Lanús Luis Díaz  
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo3 - 0Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco   
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco1 - 0San Lorenzo San Lorenzo M. Donoso  
Bahia Bahia2 - 0Cerro Cerro Régis, Gilberto  
Cerro Cerro1 - 1Bahia Bahia L. Paiva  Zé Rafael
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors0 - 0Santa Fe Santa Fe   
Santa Fe Santa Fe2 - 0Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors Carlos Henao (2)  

Octavos de Final

LocalVisitante
Santa Fe Santa Fe0 - 0Millonarios Millonarios   
Millonarios Millonarios0 - 0Santa Fe Santa Fe   
Bahia Bahia2 - 1Botafogo Botafogo Clayton, Ramires  Rodrigo Pimpão
Botafogo Botafogo2 - 1Bahia Bahia Luiz Fernando, Rodrigo Pimpão  Edigar Junio
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo3 - 1Nacional Nacional Nicolás Blandi (2), R. Erramuspe  G. Bergessio
Nacional Nacional2 - 0San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Matías Zunino, G. Bergessio  
Junior Junior1 - 0Colón Colón Jarlan Barrera  
Colón Colón1 - 1Junior Junior Matías Fritzler  Daniel Moreno
Def. y Justicia Def. y Justicia0 - 0Banfield Banfield   
Banfield Banfield0 - 2Def. y Justicia Def. y Justicia   Ignacio Aliseda, Alexander Barboza
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca0 - 2Fluminense Fluminense   Everaldo, Luciano
Fluminense Fluminense2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca Digão, Richard  
Caracas Caracas0 - 2Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense   Raphael Veiga (2)
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense2 - 1Caracas Caracas Marcelo Cirino, Renan Lodi  R. Garcés
Liga de Quito Liga de Quito1 - 0Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Anderson Julio  
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali1 - 0Liga de Quito Liga de Quito José Sand  

Cuartos de Final

LocalVisitante
Santa Fe Santa Fe1 - 1Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Wilson Morelo  Ezequiel Palomeque
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali1 - 2Santa Fe Santa Fe N. Benedetti  Diego Guastavino, Wilson Morelo
Bahia Bahia0 - 1Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense   Pablo
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense0 - 1Bahia Bahia   Douglas Grolli
Fluminense Fluminense1 - 1Nacional Nacional Gum  Matías Zunino
Nacional Nacional0 - 1Fluminense Fluminense   Luciano
Junior Junior2 - 0Def. y Justicia Def. y Justicia Luis Díaz, Rafael Pérez  
Def. y Justicia Def. y Justicia3 - 1Junior Junior Leonel Miranda, Nicolás Fernández (2)  Luis Díaz

Semifinal

LocalVisitante
Santa Fe Santa Fe0 - 2Junior Junior   Marlon Piedrahita, Teófilo Gutiérrez
Junior Junior29-11  21:45 Santa Fe Santa Fe
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense2 - 0Fluminense Fluminense Rony, Renan Lodi  
Fluminense Fluminense28-11  20:45 Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense

Final

LocalVisitante
F2 05-12    F1
F1 12-12    F2
 
Data Factory